Online Reservations

Title: SUPERVISORY DEVELOPMENT COURSE TRACK I
Date: June 13-17, 2022
Venue: WEBINAR (ZOOM)
Training Fee: ₱ 5,000.00
Level: Leadership
Training Hours: 40

No. Full Name Agency
1 VINCENT G. GASCAL Mines and Geosciences Bureau RXII
2 SRINAJEAN L. USMAN DEPED
3 JULIUS Q. ANTIPALA DSWD
4 LEAH MAE MARIE H. GEGARE LEAH Mines and Geosciences Bureau Region 12
5 LEAH ANGELEE P. OBELLO Provincial Government of Cotabato - Office of the Provincial Planning & Development Coordinator
6 BIN AMIN A. BALT National Commission on Muslim Filipinos - Central Office
7 SANDRA P. GANI Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries, and Agrarian Reform (MAFAR) BARMM
8 JHANELL G. BERTUDAN PhilHealth BARMM- Marawi LHIO
9 JUHARAH M. MULOK Marawi Local Health Insurance Office (Philhealth-BARMM)
10 MOHAMAD C. SAMPIANO LGU-SULTAN MASTURA, MAGUINDANAO
11 WALID Y. ISKAK BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY - BARMM
12 YASMIN GURO Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries, and Agrarian Reform (MAFAR) BARMM
13 LEORENE S. VARGAS PVO - Davao de Oro
14 JOCELYN T. BERICO MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF PRESIDENT QUIRINO
15 HASHIM B. MANTICAYAN BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY
16 HAMMAD A. YACOB Ministry of agriculture fisheries and agrarian reform
17 BARJUNAID T. CADIR REMOTE LAD (ONLINE AGENCY)
18 LAILA S. GULMAYO-PELAEZ City Government of Tacurong
19 NORIGEN D. DIESTO LGU Tacurong City
20 NOROLYNE M. TAMANO National Commission for Muslim Filipinos
21 SARAH JANE M. LIBRE Commission on Higher Education
22 FERDINAND MARK G. OROÑA LGU-TACURONG CITY
23 ARVIN DEXTER C. DIMALANTA LGU PRESIDENT QUIRINO, SULTAN KUDARAT
24 MAMALANGKAP K. MORSID MAFAR- BARMM Maguindanao
25 MOHATIR U. ANGKANAN Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries and Agrarian Reform
26 PAULINE MAE C. ABAYA National Youth Commission
27 AYNODIN S. MAROHOM Department of Social Welfare and Development Office
28 FLORIAN D. ESPARAGOZA Department of Justice
29 LEOJ J. ESPARAGOZA Prosecutors Office - Quezon City
30 UMAIDZA B. SILAD MAFAR-MAGUINDANAO
31 MARIA CHRISTINA N. BONDOC-ERAN COTABATO REGIONAL AND MEDICAL CENTER
32 JAMES DOMINI L. LABIANO L. LABIANO Provincial Government of Cotabato - Office of the Provincial Planning & Development Coordinator
33 ROFAIDA B. CODARANGAN DSWD XII
34 RIHAM B. CODARANGAN DSWD XII
35 SHERUEL G. MATALANDANG Departement of Education
36 BEBETH E. TALEMBO DSWD 12
37 GLADYS JOY S. JIMENEZ Local Government of General Santos City
38 ESTIHANA ALMERAH E. CAMARUDIN MINISTRY OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT
39 EDILYN D. VARGAS Provincial Government of Cotabato - Office of the Provincial Planning & Development Coordinator
40 DEEDATH B. PANGANDAMAN Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries ang Agrarian Reform
41 NORWIN C. AUZA Philippine Health Insurance Corporation - Regional Office XII
42 SHERLYN LOVE C. LO LGU Tacurong
43 POTRI ALON D. SARIP LANDA TRANSPORTATION OFFICE 12
44 JAN RAE C. BAÑAS JAY-R Cotabato Regional and Medical Center
45 AMENA MALIKA M. MACARAMBON PhilHealth BARMM
46 JUDITH D. CAUBALEJO Cotabato State University
47 NIKOS MAHAR NATHAN B. LAGMAN House of Representatives
48 TUNGGAL U. KASAN MAFAR-BARMM Regional Office
49 ERMELYN JANE P. CELINDRO DENR-Mines and Geosciences Bureau XII
50 KAREN JOY B. ALBAY Department of Agrarian Reform XII
51 SITTIE JAMALIAH B. BAGUL COMMISSION ON AUDIT
52 SONNY G. TIBORON JR LGU- CITY OF DIGOS
53 JEROME M. MUYCO Provincial Government of Cotabato- PHRMO
54 MONNENA B. JAVIER Provincial Government of Cotabato- PHRMO
55 ANIRAIDA B. PANGARUNGAN NCMF
56 CHRISTINE JUNE D. ARAPOC DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT
57 KAVIN LLOYD S. PRAILE LGU-TACURONG
58 LORDIENA P. OTADOY BFAR 12
59 VICTORIA E. CANOY Provincial Government of Sarangani
60 RANDY Z. SOSA RANDY Presidential Commission on Good Government
61 MARILOU D. ENOLPE NAPOLCOM R7
62 OMAIRA T. ALI MOH BARMM
63 ESTHER T. DE GUZMAN Department of Agrarian Reform
64 CARLA MARY LOU D. FUSILERO PSA Sarangani
65 TARHATA B. PINTOY
66 GINA D. BALLERAS PhilRice Midsayap
67 MARIA TERESA A. ESCABARTE PhilRice Midsayap
68 RIZALINA F. GALVEZ PhilRice Midsayap
69 NORHAIDAH D. SANGGACALA DSWD XII
70 SITTIE SANIA A. LOMONDOT National Commission on Muslim Filipinos
71 SHEENA LYNNE S. BALABAT LGU-GENSAN CEMCDO
72 RAINA-NORHALIDAH M. MAMBUAY-PANGANDAMAN LGU-Masiu
73 SAHANIA M. ALONTO NCMF SOCCSKSARGEN
74 MARLOU L. ALBINO SOCCSKSARGEN Drug Abuse Treatment and Rehabilitation Center
75 AIZAH A. LOPEZ DENR-Mines and Geosciences Bureau XII
76 APRIL ROSE H. LAPATAR MGBXII-DENR
77 LUCHIE MAY B. CASA PLGU SARANGANI
78 ROLOVENAE G. BACUS LGU SARANGANI PROVINCE
79 FRANCO NOEL M. GACAL Dr. Jorge P. Royeca City Hospital
80 JOHN G. SILABAY PhilHealth RO 12
81 ALMA CORAZON C. GABUAT PGO Sarangani
82 ZAINALDIN D. LIMPAO Philippine Health Insurance Corporation
83 LORRAINE M. DAGALANGIT Mindanao State University, General Santos City
84 EMALYN C. CONCON LTFRB 12
85 SHEILA MARIE B. PIL Land Transportation Office, Region 9
86 DREXLER D. JANCUA HRMDO LGU-GSC
87 GEORGIA LARISSA C. PEÑALOSA HRMDO LGU-GSC
88 GLENN D. GONZALES LGU- GENERAL SANTOS
89 SAMIA A. MASIDING NCMF
90 CRISTITO L. SANTILLANA Land Transportation Office XII
91 DAYAN L. ANDOY Ministry of Health
92 FERNANDO B. TORREDA JR NFA SULTAN KUDARAT BRANCH OFFICE
93 LEONARD O. BETONIO JR LGU Gensan-CEMCDO
94 SUHARTO I. IBAY Provincial Local Government Unit-Maguindanao
95 ARABIA A. KALAING-ABDULLA Department of Education (MBHTE)
96 SANDY B. SENDAD NONE Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries, and Agrarian Reform
97 ABDULLAH A. LILANGAN DSWD FIELD OFFICE 12
98 ABBYGAYLE G. BASIO CEMCDO
99 ABDUL S. MANIALA JR National Irrigation Administration
100 JONAH J. BALANAG Provincial Government of Cotabato - Office of the Provincial Planning & Development Coordinator
101 KIM VALERIE S. ROSALES LGU GENSAN
102 MARIA CORA C. TITO LGU Gensan
103 RAIZA S. MALINGCO MINISTRY OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT-BARMM
104 APRIL JOY F. BORERES Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development Field Office XII
105 ALIMODDIN P. MACODI MAFAR-BARMM
106 ABDULBASIT A. JAUHARI Ministry of Agriculture Fisheries and Agrarian Reform (MAFAR)
107 CRISTINE A. VILLAFLOR Dswd FO 12
108 JOY ANTONETTE D. UBAS DSWD FOXII
109 ZHAMANORAY L. GANI NATIONAL COMMISSION ON MUSLIM FILIPINOS
110 ROLLY A. TEOFILO DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT FIELD OFFICE XII
111 JUDITH G. TINIO NONE DEPED
112 NOR-ZHAINAB S. ALAWI DSWD Field Office XII
113 JUDITH V. AGUILA City Government of Digos
114 YASMIN S. MANTAWIL NONE Department of Social Welfare and Development - Field Office XII
115 YASMIN MANTAWIL NONE Department of Social Welfare and Development - Field Office XII
116 EMY D. MAYORDOMO DSWD XII
117 FERSAN-JOCEL C. SAWIT LGU Midsayap
118 ALEAH M. MAGOYAG National Commission on Muslim Filipinos
119 SULAIMAN T. ALID MAFAR- BARMM, Maguindanao
120 CHERRY A. RIVERA PHILIPPINE ARMY
121 JOANA KRISTINE A. CHIO DOH CHD SOCCSKSARGEN
122 ANN SHELLEY K. PADILLA Ministry of the Interior and Local Government
123 MELIZA C. LERIO NO Provincial Government of Cotabato
124 JAYROLD C. LERTIDO Provincial Government of Dinagat Islands
125 BAI JAMELLAH M. KASUYO Ministry of Health - BARMM
126 APPLE MARIE L. MACASAET NAPOLCOM R7
127 JESSIELYN R. FOMOKAO LGU-Gensan
128 USMAN M. DISALONGAN Mindanao State University, General Santos City
129 SZALINAH S. MERCADO DOST XII
130 VANESSA CLAIRE T. PLEñA Local Government Unit of General Santos City/City Economic Management Cooperative Development Office
131 ZENAIDA D. GUIANO DOST XII
132 FLORENDA A. RICAPLAZA NAPOLCOM R7
133 BABAI K. TAGITICAN DOST XII
134 WAHID A. LUCAS DOST XII
135 DESIREE T. JACINTO NEDA XII
136 ARMAN L. GUINTO Professional Regulation Commission
137 LOUELLA M. DELA CRUZ NATIO National Police Commission
138 RALEIGH WAYNE P. CACAYAN DOH - SOCCSKSARGEN General Hospital
139 MISUARI P. NUL LAND TRANSPORTATION FRANCHISING AND REGULATORY BOARD
140 FAYE A. BARANDINO City Government of Isabela
141 ANSARI-JALALODIN G. MAGOYAG Commission on Elections
142 ALFREDO D. CUASITO JR PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
143 SIGREED FEROLYN A. MOSCOSA DepEd-Schools Division of South Cotabato
144 ANA JANE SOPHIA D. MACAPUNDAG National Commission on Muslim Filipinos
145 MARIA RITA S. VELOS LGU- GENSAN
146 NASSER O. ALIMODA MHO Barmm
147 INTESARA M. MACASILANG-TAHA Ministry of the Interior and Local Government
148 CYNTHIA A. TOLIA National Police Commission 12
149 NORMILA G. TANOG Mssd Barmm
150 EMMANUEL T. AWAYAN LGU GENSAN - OFFICE OF THE BUILDING OFFICIAL
151 MARK JAY A. OLITOQUIT LGU GENSAN - CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
152 RYAN R. RAMAS DOH NCR
153 ROSALIE S. PORCELIN LGU - City Social Welfare and Development Office
154 MA. MAY FELYN L. CATALUÑA JOVY PHRMO-PGSK
155 CLARENCE A. AGURA NONE Philippine Drug Enforcement Agency
156 MOSRIFAH M. PASCAN MILG-BARMM
157 AL-ZHAHEEN K. HADJI MALIK
158 CHARISSE A. LUMAGUE Ilocos Training and Regional Medical Center
159 MOHEDDIN U. SUMAGAYAN POY Mindanao State university
160 RYAN D. BALANZA DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT FIELD OFFICE XII
161 JAMIL U. DIAMLA LTO Region 12
162 CHERRY LOU M. ASILO National Housing Authority
163 MUSLIMA B. LAMADA DSWD FO XII
164 JOHANISA S. MAROHOMBSAR DSWD XII
165 LEAH MAY F. ALONSO ILOCOS TRAINING AND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
166 JOEHARTO G. AMBOLODTO Ministry of Health-BARMMM
167 NYLINE K. PLECERDA PLGU SARANGANI
168 VENJIELYN S. ABRIL PTO
169 ROXANNIE S. SERENIO PTO
170 ROMMEL P. MAGADIA PTO
171 SARAH KRISTINA NEJEMIAH S. CHUA LGU Gensan - CEMCDO
172 SITTIE NORHAYA D. DICOL DAR LANAO DEL NORTE
173 DANTE C. NEBRIJA MECHE DOLE XII
174 MANUEL RODRIGO C. MAGDAEL II DOLE XII
175 CHRISTINE B. BERNABE MECHE DOLE XII
176 FRANCIS PAUL A. ARCA MECHE DOLE XII
177 CHARLES KEVIN L. BATAGA MECHE DOLE XII
178 ROHAYDA P. GAMPON MECHE DOLE XII
179 TECHIE M. ALIM DOLE XII
180 MIKKI RUBBINS A. CAJANDIG DOLE XII
181 DANICA JOY D. ANIMAS MECHE DOLE XII
182 LOUIE M. ESPARAGOZA MECHE DOLE XII
183 RONNA KLEIN O. BRAVANTE MECHE DOLE XII
184 MA. LIGAYA B. BALONGO MECHE DOLE XII
185 IAN O. MONTERO DOLE XII
186 JHOSELIE T. NANDU PLGU SARANGANI
187 NABIELA AMBOR DSWD XII
188 RASMIA G. MAMACOTAO-MASACAL MILG-BARMM, Lanao DEL Sur
189 ROHANNI B. MANGORSI Mindanao State university
190 MANUEL C. DETOYATO JR BFAR 12
191 MARIAM VANESSA A. MENESES
192 KATHRINE H. LOTILLA DepEd SOCCSKSARGEN Regional Office
193 JONALYN M. LUMANGLAS Philippine National Police
194 ROWAIDA A. ZACARIA-KADO MAFAR-BARMM
195 RANDY Z. SOSA PCGG
196 CYRILE R. HETEROZA NONE Land Transportation Office NCR WEST b
197 CLIFFORD P. APALISOC Philippine National Police - Region 2
198 MARLOU L. ALBINO MARLO SOCCSKSARGEN Drug Abuse Treatment and Rehabilitation Center
199 SHARIMAH T. ABANTAS-DIAMLA Amai Pakpak Medical Center
200 ALYSSA GRACE D. GOYONE DepEd SOCCSKSARGEN Regional Office
201 VIOLA D. TINGSON JOVY PGSK - OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTANT
202 GILBERT B. BARRERA DepEd Regional Office XII
203 CARREL DOUGLAS E. GUTIANJO NONE Manila Urban Settlements Office
204 CORAZON J. CRUZ Bulacan Medical Center
205 MARCHELYN P. GANIT Department of Agrarian Reform
206 KHADIJAH P. FAISAL Office of the Chief Minister, BARMM
207 RIZA G. CAGAS PGSK-PHRMO
208 DANZIE A. AGUJETAS PGSK-PHRMO
209 NORODIN M. KID MAFAR-BARMM
210 HAYDEN AKMAD MAFAR-BARMM
211 JIHAD M. MAULANA Provincial Government of Maguindanao
212 FAISAL O. SALIK COTABATO REGIONAL AND MEDICAL CENTER
213 MARIA ANGELICA F. CECILIO DA-BFAR 12
214 SOGUILON M. CARLITO DPWH R.O. XII, Office
215 FATIMA ALIYAH A. COSAIN Ministry of the Interior and Local Government
216 DJIANISAH L. DIPATUAN MILG BARMM
217 JOCEL C. SAWIT Local Government of Midsayap
218 LONNAH JOY L. NARCISO JOVY PGSK - OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTANT
219 JEANA D. MORALES JOVY PGSK - OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTANT
220 ROSELYN D. GABATO JOVY PGSK - OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTANT
221 ROCHELLE T. MAQUILING PGSK - OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTANT
222 MANJORSAH B. PAISAL Marawi Rehabilitation Program
223 ALINADER C. SARANGANI BARMM-MRP-PMO
224 HAIPA H. JUMDAIN Ministry of labor and Employment
225 ADAN B. ESMAEL Ministry of Agriculture, Fisheries, and Agrarian Refrom
226 MARIA JESSA G. NOBLE Local Government Unit of General Santos City
227 RADJIHI B. ALAWI BUREAU OF CUSTOMS
228 JULIANA M. MACEREN Department of Agrarian Reform
229 RETSEBETH LAQUIHON NNC XII
230 LEOPOLD Z. VIGUILLA Provincial Government of Occidental Mindoro
231 ELMER N. SURIAGA BFAR 12
232 SABTURANI U. BAKIL PLGU
233 JUSTINE KEITH SARABOSQUEZ Supreme Court
234 ROHAIMA T. LATIP Department of Agrarian Reform
235 ALVEN M. TAGBAC Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources XII
236 AMIER HASSAN I. ADZA
237 SITTIE HANNAH B. ADZA
238 BARRY JOSEPH C. HO Philippine Health Insurance Corporation - Regional Office XII
239 ARIEL AUSTIN A. ACOSTA LGU-Jose Abad Santos, Davao Occidental
240 ARIEL AUSTIN A. ACOSTA LGU Jose Abad Santos
241 JOSEPH ALBERT B. ULUAN NONE Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources XII
242 LANTUD B. MAHATMA COA BARMM
243 JOSEPH B. LIM NA PhilHealth RO 12
244 BERNADETTE B. MORATILLO DepEd SDO - Tarlac Province
245 PROTACIO Y. PASAHE JR NCIP 12
246 JUHANNA MAE A. ALMIRANTE Saint Anthony Mother and Child Hospital
247 HASNOR T. IBRAHIM DPWH Regional Office XII
248 PENANDATU K. AMBOLODTO LGU-Maguindanao
249 ALIASGHAR A. BAZAR department of agrarian reform
250 JEAHAN A. ALI JEAHA MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE, FISHERIES AND AGRARIAN REFORM
251 ANA MEI S. BARBACENA Comelec
252 LELILA R. PAMPLONA Department of Agrarian Reform
253 AMINAH C. MAMINTA Department of Agrarian Reform
254 CIELO AMOR M. BELANDRES Department of Agrarian Reform
255 FENE B. DONGON Department of Agrarian Reform
256 JANETTE B. LUMBU-AN Department of Agrarian Reform
257 ARNALDO P. BOLIVAR II Department of Agrarian Reform
258 BRYAN S. DE LEON Department of Agrarian Reform
259 LEIDENEP M. YECLA Department of Agrarian Reform
260 GENEVIEVE L. LABRADOR Department of Agrarian Reform
261 RUHOLLAH AL-HUSSEINI J. ALONTO Officr of Deputy Speaker Ziaur-Rahman Alonto Adiong, Bangsamoro Transition Authority Parliament
262 REYDANN S. DELMO Department of Agrarian Reform
263 FROILAN P. SOMODIO Department of Agrarian Reform
264 RENAN V. QUIMSING Department of Agrarian Reform
265 FIDEZ JOAHARA G. PAJO
266 ALVEN M. TAGBAC ALVEN BFAR XII
267 JUDEROLITA L. REFORMADO Department of Agrarian Reform
268 JOHAYRA A. DATLAN National Commission on Muslim Filipinos
269 JETT A. JAVELLANA Department of Education Division of South Cotabato
270 JOSELLE B. SEGISMUNDO LTO Region 4A
271 HENGIE G. NEPOMUCENO LTO Regional Office IV-A, Operations Division
272 JOVELYN D. ESCARTIN LTO R4A Montalban Extension Office
273 BOYET N. HABIBUN MAFAR Tawi-Tawi
274 MA. TERESA E. MADRIA LGU-General Santos City
275 FAYE LUANNE D. DUARTE LGU-General Santos City
276 DENNIS O. DELA POZ DOH - SOCCSKSARGEN General Hospital
277 MAILENE B. UMADHAY City of Koronadal Water District
278 BARBY GAIL LUANNE S. MANANES City of Koronadal Water District
279 LOUISE MYCEE R. SUBALDO City of Koronadal Water District
280 PEARL GRACE S. FORNALES City of Koronadal Water District
281 JIMSON M. LUMAPINIT Department of Agriculture
282 GLENN N. MARCAIDA Commission On Audit
283 CLAIRE MINETTE B. CACANINDIN PHILRICE MIDSAYAP
284 ISAGANE V. BOHOLANO PHILRICE MIDSAYAP
285 PORRAS C. OLIVE Bangsamoro Treasury Office
286 SHYRL JOY CAGANDE National Police Commission Region XII
287 AMERAIZAH B. LUCMAN National commission on muslim filipinos
288 MEDZFAR R. AMERIL DEPED ZAMBOANGA CITY DIVISION
289 JUNAS REY M. ASIS SOCCSKSARGEN DATRC
290 ZYRA DENISE C. GASCON LGU- GENERAL SANTOS
291 RALPH D. TULIO LGU- GENERAL SANTOS
292 JANINE D. SASTRELLAS LGU- GENERAL SANTOS
293 ALVIN G. LAMATAO
294 MA. FLORINDA T. DIVINAGRACIA SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD, LGU - GENERAL SANTOS CITY
295 MC DANIEL M. AYUSTE SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD, LGU - GENERAL SANTOS CITY
296 LEORA A. PUSO NONE Department of Trade and Industry