Online Reservations

Title: Supervisory Development Course Track I
Date: November 21-25, 2022
Venue: WEBINAR (ZOOM)
Training Fee: ₱ 5,000.00
Level: Leadership
Training Hours: 40

No. Full Name Agency
1 BABAI K. TAGITICAN DOST XII
2 FAISAL O. SALIK Cotabato Regional and Medical Center
3 NORIGEN D. DIESTO LGU TACURONG CITY
4 MARIA RITA S. VELOS LGU Genera Santos City
5 STEPHENE S. BARREDO Employees Compensation Commission
6 RIZA G. CAGAS PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF SULTAN KUDARAT
7 MOHIDIN A. SAMPLIDAN MBHTE
8 APRIL JOY F. BORERES Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development Field Office XII
9 CHERIL F. BEREñA NONE DepEd SDO Cotabato
10 ANIRAIDA B. PANGARUNGAN National Commission on Muslim Filipinos
11 BLESSY R. JUMAWAN Bongao Municipal Government
12 ALFREDO D. CUASITO JR Philippine fisheries development authority
13 GLADYS JOY S. JIMENEX LGU-GENSAN
14 NASRAIDA K. WADI Local Government Unit
15 MARIDEE Y. CORPORAL POLOMOLOK WATER DISTRICT
16 MYRNA B. BELGADO MARLE POLOMOLOK WATER DISTRICT
17 MYRNA B. BELGADO POLOMOLOK WATER DISTRICT
18 NORAISA S. NOR DepEd
19 SITTIE ALMAIDA M. KAPAMPANGAN Bureau of Immigration
20 TRACY ELLEN D. ZAPANTA LGU-General Santos CIty
21 JUNAS REY M. ASIS DOH
22 ANALIZA Y. TATAD ANALI NCIP
23 DIOMER ANN C. CASAN Unda Memorial National Agricultural School
24 SHARA-MYELLAH S. SAMPACO DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM
25 KUNDO PAHM JR Cotabato State University
26 KEYSIE M. GOMEZ CHR XII
27 ABIBAZAR W. SALI MILG BARMM
28 CARMELA P. LATOJA SOCCSKSARGEN DRUG ABUSE TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER
29 MARIFE P. PANIMBATAN Bangsamoro Sports Commission
30 LEILANI C. DAGUNO Bureau Of Internal Revenue
31 RYAN D. BALANZA DSWD XII
32 PRINCE ABDUL FATTAH M. DUMARPA Ministry of Public Works
33 JANODON B. MACAUMBOS City General Services Office
34 MILAGROS J. AJIRIM Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
35 MARLOU L. ALBINO SOCCSKSARGEN Drug Abuse Treatment and Rehabilitation Center
36 EILEEN I. DIYA DPWH RPMO BARMM
37 EVANGELINE A. FERNANDO DPWH RPMO BARMM
38 ALSID C. DIYA EILEE DPWH RPMO BARMM
39 AYNODIN S. MAROHOM LGU- Koronadal
40 DATU AL-RASHID D. KUSIN MAFAR BARMM
41 MALIK ASHARI C. MACAUMBOS PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE
42 BAI ROJANA M. SINSUAT BAI R SDO COTABATO CITY
43 ARNOLD B. AUMENTO CHR XII
44 CZARINA M. GO Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources 12
45 CONRADO A. CONCEPCION II Dumaguete City Local Government
46 ANSARI M. UTTO MILG BARMM
47 LOWELL M. ESPARAGOZA Department of Agrarian Reform
48 CHRISTINE JUNE D. ARAPOC DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT
49 RHODELIA J. MANDOLADO CHR XII
50 LOURDES P. FERNANDEZ City health office
51 MARIA KRISTA A. MEDECILO DSWD FO XII
52 MARA ALEAH M. CAOILE Department of Agrarian Reform - North Cotabato Province
53 APIPAH R. MACADATO NCMF-davao
54 SALEM S. ESNAIRA Bangsamoro Commission for the Preservation of Cultural Heritage - BARMM
55 WALID Y. ISKAK BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY - BARMM
56 KISHINNE MARIE Q. BLANZA LGU-General Santos CIty
57 ANTONIO C. EVASCO METROPOLITAN MANILA DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
58 RESSA JOY J. CANEN-ALBA Ministry of Health
59 BAI JAMELLAH M. KASUYO Ministry of Health BARMM
60 JAN NEALBERT V. CALIMAG JAN DICT Central
61 RETSEBETH M. LAQUIHON NNC XII
62 IMELDA T. SALVADOR DTI 12
63 KIRBIE MAE PACINABAO DTI 12
64 FASL GOLDANNE B. BUENAFLOR Cotabato Regional and Medical Center
65 CRISTHYNMIE R. TOLENTINO City Government of Digos
66 MARY MARGARETTE B. PERALTA LGU-General Santos CIty
67 FERDINAND MARK G. OROÑA CITY GOVERNMENT OF TACURONG
68 BAI OHARA M. SAMIANA DepEd - Cotabato Division
69 LORELYN S. FABULARE Deped South Cotabato
70 EMALYN CONCON LTFRB 12
71 JOAHNA D. SOMINTAC LGU Bagumbayan
72 RIZZA JALE C. NALDOZA LGU - General Santos City
73 CARLA MARY LOU D. FUSILERO PSA Sarangani
74 ABDULLAH A. LILANGAN NA DSWD FIELD OFFICE 12
75 CHERRY C. VILLEGAS NEDA Regional Office No. IV-A
76 FIDEL A. PARAGAS III Deped SDO1 Pangasinan
77 JUDITH D. CAUBALEJO MBHTE BIPED
78 EMMALINDA A. TEJANO Bureau of Internal Revenue, RR 16
79 TIARA BEBONEY A. TUDIO City Government of Koronadal
80 ALLAN S. CAPA Judiciary
81 CONCEPCION MONIQUE A. ODOñO Department of Labor and Employment
82 MUHAMMAD ZUHAIR L. GANI LGU Ganassi
83 NASHJEHANI G. UMBI MAFAR-BARMM
84 ABDULATIP C. KADIR LGU, Gen. S. K. Pendatun, Mag.
85 MERVIE Y. SEBLOS DepEd-Region XII
86 EMILY F. ENOLPE NONE Department of Education
87 ROLLY A. TEOFILO NONE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT FIELD OFFICE XII
88 JULIUS Q. ANTIPALA JULIU DSWD FO XII
89 MARIA JEANETTE N. DELIMA DepEd RO XII
90 MARIA LOURDES A. SANCHES DepEd RO XII
91 VENUS G. DEL VALLE DPWH ALBAY 3RD DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE
92 PRIMA SARAH R. PARANGUE Cooperative Development Specialist- NCR
93 HILBERT T. ESTACION HILBE DSWD Field Office XII
94 MARIA ANGELICA F. CECILIO Bureau of Fisheries and Aquatic Resources XII
95 GELYN F. REVIDAD DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE - OFFICE OF THE CITY PROSECUTOR LIGAO CITY
96 FRANCO NOEL M. GACAL LGU GENERAL SANTOS CITY- DR. JORGE P. ROYECA CITY HOSPITAL
97 HANNA-RAIZA L. UNGA Independent Decommissioning Body
98 ANNABELLE S. BERDIN Independent Decommissioning Body
99 WASIMA S. USMAN Bangsamoro Attorney General’s Office
100 ALZHEIMIR T. SAYARI BPMA-MOTC
101 RYAN LLOYD C. REQUERME CABAN Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
102 ROSALINA N. YPARRAGUIRRE Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
103 NASSEEF H. CASAD Bangsamoro Attorney General Office
104 AMANODIN L. SAID JR ATTORNEY GENERAL OFFICE BARMM
105 CARLOTA D. SANDIGAN Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
106 EDNA G. WILLIE EDNA DENR
107 JANNALIE T. ESQUIERDO National Tobacco Administration
108 RONVIL JOHN C. SUSTENTO MICHA DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENTS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT REGION 12
109 JELLYBEE M. BAAY Department of Tourism XII
110 BOB DARYL A. ANTENOR TESDA PTC LAMBAYONG
111 RONVIL JOHN C. SUSTENTO DEPARTMENT OF HUMAN SETTLEMENTS AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT REGION 12
112 GASPAR G. JALES NONE TESDA PTC Lambayong Sultan Kudarat
113 ERLYN V. ANTICANO Provincial Government of Palawan
114 ROHAINA S. MALANG MENRE BARMM
115 MERIAM U. MALIK MINISTRY OF HEALTH
116 NOROLYNE M. TAMANO National Commission for Muslim Filipinos