Online Reservations

Title: Supervisory Development Course Track I
Date: September 5-9, 2022
Venue: WEBINAR (ZOOM)
Training Fee: ₱ 5,000.00
Level: Leadership
Training Hours: 40

No. Full Name Agency
1 RICHIE U. SALAZAR LGU-BAGUMBAYAN
2 ANTONIETTE GAY T. LLIDO-VELASQUEZ SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD, LGU - GENERAL SANTOS CITY
3 KUNDO M. PAHM JR Cotabato state university
4 CHINKY GRACE N. ARSONILLO LGU General Santos City - Dr. Jorge P. Royeca City Hospital
5 MICHELLE G. MIGUEL naitonal telecommunication commission
6 GRACE S. TO-ONG DSWD 12
7 ROHANIE A. DIMAAMPAO MBHTE
8 MC DANIEL M. AYUSTE SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD, LGU - GENERAL SANTOS CITY
9 SHARA-MYELLAH S. SAMPACO DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM
10 ERWIN T. SAURE Lgu Tulunan
11 AIANNE JASMIN D. DECANO Provincial Government of Ilocos Sur
12 ZALZALINA A. RAKIM Ministry of Labor and Employment
13 MA. FLORINDA T. DIVINAGRACIA SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD, LGU - GENERAL SANTOS CITY
14 SOROR P. H.NAFIS NA MINISTRY OF PUBLIC WORKS-BARRM REGIONAL OFFICE
15 SAMSUDIN A. SALIK MINISTRY OF PUBLIC WORKS - BARMM
16 MARLOU L. ALBINO SOCCSKSARGEN Drug Abuse Treatment and Rehabilitation Center
17 ANNIE JOY M. TOGONON PHILIPPINE DRUG ENFORCEMENT AGENCY
18 SONNY G. TIBORON JR LGU-DIGOS CITY
19 JOY ANTONETTE D. UBAS DSWD 12
20 ESTIHANA ALMERAH E. CAMARUDIN Ministry of Labor and Employment
21 CRISTINE A. VILLAFLOR DSWD FO XII
22 LYHRA P. DEE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE
23 ROCHELLE T. MAQUILING Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
24 LONNAH JOY L. NARCISO Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
25 JEANA D. MORALES Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
26 RYAN LLOYD C. REQUERME Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
27 ANGEL MAE N. CABAYLO Mines and Geosciences Bureau
28 EILEEN I. DIYA DPWH RPMOfor BARMM
29 ALSID C. DIYA DPWH RPMO for BARMM
30 EVANGELINE A. FERNANDO DPWH RPMO for BARMM
31 ORLY B. DUCOY Cotabato City National high School - Main Campus
32 SABTURANI U. BAKIL PLGU
33 MUHAMMAD ZUHAIR L. GANI LGU GANASSI
34 ERMELYN JANE P. CELINDRO DENR-Mines and Geosciences Bureau XII
35 APRIL JOY F. BORERES Department of Human Settlements and Urban Development Field Office XII
36 RICHARD H. LAHAMAN DPWH-UPMO
37 IDRIS K. AMINULLA DPWH-UPMO
38 MHUMAR KHALEEH M. DIMACISIL Department of Agriculture - Office of the Assistant Secretary for Mindanao
39 DIONNY ALBUNA DIONN Public Attorneys Office
40 JOANNE G. BATISLAON KABACAN WATER DISTRICT
41 RONALD D. CALUYO KABACAN WATER DISTRICT
42 BLESSY R. JUMAWAN Bongao Municipal Government
43 ALFREDO D. CUASITO JR PHILIPPINE FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
44 HANNAHLEEN C. SENSON SANGGUNIANG PANLUNGSOD, LGU - GENERAL SANTOS CITY
45 MERCEDES G. VERGARA PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION REGIONAL OFFICE 12
46 CHARLENE KHATE A. ALONZO MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY XII
47 ALYKA ANN A. GUNDAYAO Ministry of Public Works
48 MADILYN P. LAPID POLOMOLOK WATER DISTRICT
49 JULIUS D. GEYROZAGA MARLE POLOMOLOK WATER DISTRICT
50 JOSEPHINE C. DELVO MARITIME INDUSTRY AUTHORITY XII
51 JULIUS D. GEYROZAGA POLOMOLOK WATER DISTRICT
52 VIRGINIA T. LOMONGGO OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
53 IMELDA A. BOYLES OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
54 ROSALIE D. SAHIDSAHID OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
55 ROSARIO S. ASTUDILLO City Government of Kidapawan
56 MOHAMMAD KHADAFFI C. DAUD DSWD FIELD OFFICE XII
57 JANINA M. HADJIDATU DSWD XII
58 DIVINA GRACIA E. LARIOSA City Government of Kidapawan
59 JANEA H. JOVIE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
60 ARLENE S. CORDERO OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
61 DINA A. LUMOGDANG OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
62 VLADIMIR T. EUSALA OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
63 ROGAYA S. ACOY OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
64 GEORGIA LARISSA C. PEÑALOSA HRMDO LGU-GSC
65 DREXLER D. JANCUA HRMDO LGU-GSC
66 ELIZARDO L. NAGUIT II LGU-GSC OBO
67 RAYDAN M. TANGWAYAN Mindanao State University General Santos City
68 SITTIE ALMAIDA M. KAPAMPANGAN Bureau of immigration
69 MANUEL RODRIGO C. MAGDAEL II Department of Labor and Employment XII
70 DANICA JOY D. ANIMAS Department of Labor and Employment XII
71 RONNA KLEIN O. BRAVANTE DOLE 12
72 KIMBERLY P. ABORDO Department of Labor and Employment 12
73 MIKKI RUBBINS A. CAJANDIG DEPARTMENT OF LABOR AND EMPLOYMENT
74 CHRISTINE B. BERNABE DOLE REGION XII
75 CHARLES KEVIN L. BATAGA Department of Labor and Employment XII
76 MILAGROS L. TALANDRON DEPARTMENT OF LABOR & EMPLOYMENT
77 GABRIEL T. NASILUAN OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
78 ALAN V. CORONADO OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
79 PEROLEN G. FLORES DOLE RO XII
80 NORBERTA M. TAHUM OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST
81 MA. LIGAYA B. BALONGO DOLE 12
82 JUNNAH D. MONTILLA Bangsamoro Women Commission - BARMM
83 ANALIZA Y. TATAD ANALI NCIP
84 DANTE C. NEBRIJA Department of Labor and Employment XII
85 LOUIE M. ESPARAGOZA DOLE XII
86 IAN O. MONTERO Department Of Labor and Employment
87 MARIFE P. PANIMBATAN Bangsamoro Sports Commission
88 MOHAMMAD MERHUSSEIN G. GUBAT Mindanao State University
89 AL-HUSSEIN P. SACAR DPWH
90 CARLO O. LOQUIAS N/A
91 DEO DEXTER G. GUILLERMO PhilHealth Region XII
92 CARMELA P. LATOJA SOCCSKSARGEN DRUG ABUSE TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER
93 LOURDES S. GELOCA Local Government Unit of Kidapawan City
94 CRESENTE C. PAULATE III PhilHealth Regional Office 12
95 JOHN FARID K. MACALUDOS PhilHealth Regional Office 12
96 ALPINE L. KILLA-MALWAGAY BONTOC LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT
97 AKMAD A. MANABILANG JR Ministry of Public Works
98 WENIEFREDA V. FANGON National Tobacco Administration
99 AMELIA VERONICA L. LACADEN National Tobacco Administration
100 HELEN TEODORA D. PEÑA National Tobacco Administration
101 ORLANDO O. GALDONES National Tobacco Administration
102 ADONIS D. LAZO National Tobacco Administration
103 JOANNE S. PACURSA PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE
104 KAREN JOY B. ALBAY NA Department of Agrarian Reform XII
105 LILIBETH B. ARDINA PHILIPPINE CROP INSURANCE CORPORATION REGIONAL OFFICE 12
106 ROHAIMA A. SACAR DSWD 12
107 SHIERRA USOP NONE DSWD 12
108 JUNAINA G. GURO NONE DSWD FIELD OFFICE XII
109 NORIGEN D. DIESTO LGU TACURONG CITY
110 WALID Y. ISKAK NO BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY - BARMM
111 JONAS B. DELGADO NATIONAL YOUTH COMMISSION-OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT
112 FORTUNE ALIF E. ANAYATIN LGU- DATU PIANG
113 ROCHELLE C. DE PERALTA National Tobacco Administration
114 WALID Y. ISKAK BANGSAMORO TRANSITION AUTHORITY - BARMM
115 ELIZABETH M. SAHIBOL LGU Malita Davao Occidental
116 ROSALINA N. YPARRAGUIRRE Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
117 CARLOTA D. SANDIGAN Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat