Online Reservations

Title: Orientation on the 2017 Omnibus Rules on Appointments and Other HR Actions
Date: August 23-24, 2022
Venue: WEBINAR (ZOOM)
Training Fee: ₱ 1,600.00
Level: HRM
Training Hours: 16

No. Full Name Agency
1 SAADODEN D. PANDITA Ministry of Health BARMM
2 ZANDRO L. CAÑETE National Conciliation and Mediation Board- RB10
3 RYAN LLOYD C. REQUERME CABAN Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
4 HOMER JAN J. MAZO LGU Matalam
5 JHUN REY S. NUENAY LGU Matalam
6 JANISSA T. IBRAHIM Philippine Ports Authority
7 HAZEL G. FRANCISCO TOURISM PROMOTIONS BOARD
8 NOURI ARIADNI I. MAMALO Provincial Government of Sultan Kudarat
9 DIONNY M. ALBUNA Public Attorneys Office
10 ROBELYN F. ARRIZ PGSK
11 KRESHA F. ALOG SOCCSKSARGEN DATRC
12 SHAINA MARIE S. GALAN DSWD FO XII
13 DONNA MAE D. SUMOGOD NONE DSWD
14 ANNIE JOY M. TOGONON PHILIPPINE DRUG ENFORCEMENT AGENCY
15 RIZEL G. PEÑAFLOR DPWH Regional Office IX
16 FORTUNE ALIF E. ANAYATIN LGU- DATU PIANG
17 SHEENA LOU D. BEFITEL sultan kudarat district hospital
18 KATHRINE H. LOTILLA DepEd SOCCSKSARGEN Region Office
19 RIA MAE S. CRUZ-ROJAS DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE IX
20 JANE M. SUGANO DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE IX
21 REBONFAMIL R. BAGUIO Department of Education Regional Office 12
22 LYDIA T. LAVA DPWH Palawan 1st DEO
23 BAI ROJANA M. SINSUAT BAI S SDO COTABATO CITY
24 MARITES B. DEANON DEPED CEBU PROVINCE
25 EMERIN B. ASTILLERO DepEd SOCCSKSARGEN RO
26 MARICEL B. RODRIGUEZ DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION SOCCSKSARGEN REGION
27 DAVE C. PRODIGO DepEd RO 12
28 SYBIL ANN C. DIAZ DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION RO XII
29 SALAHUDIN M. PANGUNOTAN Department of Education
30 NOEL C. DAIZ MINISTRY OF BASIC HIGHER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION- BARMM
31 SHIERLY S. YUSOP NONE Cotabato City National High School Buaya-Buaya Site
32 ARBAYA T. ABAS BARMM- MBHTE
33 ROBAITO G. RAGUIAMUDA DEPED BARMM
34 TARHATA A. ANGGIE Department of Education
35 APRIL ELAN FAYE F. EMBOLTORIO DEPED
36 ORENCIO D. MASCARDO JR MBHTE-BARMM ( Cotabato City National High school -Main Campus)
37 BAILAN A. SILONGAN DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
38 FRENY JANE C. AMBOL DEPED-SDO COTABATO
39 ARBAYA T. ABAS NONE MBHTE BARMM
40 EDWIN S. BADILLA EDWIN Department of Education
41 HARMIE D. GULLON MBHTE
42 MARIA SOCORRO AGNES G. CEDEñO DepEd Cotabato Division, Kimagango High School
43 SURAINE U. KAIBAT MBHTE-BARMM
44 MAROUF R. KAIBAT MBHTE-BARMM
45 ABUBAKAR A. MAGUID MBHTE-BARMM
46 KRISTINE JOY N. CALIBADAN DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION SOCCSKSARGEN REGION
47 RASUL S. ARIMAN MBHTE-BARMM
48 ALIMUDIN M. KANDANG Ministry of Science and Technology
49 LUZ LALLI L. FERRER DepEd-RO XII
50 FRENY JANE C. AMBOL NONE DEPED-SDO COTABATO
51 JOVEL S. HUNAS DepEd SOCCSKSARGEN RO 12
52 JUDITH H. DALGAN Department of Education
53 ABDULRAJAB N. LAYAGIN MBHTE, BARMM
54 ABDULRAJAB I. LAYAGIN MBHTE, BARMM
55 NORHANA A. TALIB MBHTE BARMM
56 EDWIN C. PARCON DepEd regional Office 12